Startlijst 2010


Damesstart 11:30
No Naam sloep Naam team # d/h Thuishaven FSN nummer
1 Amazone Spiering dames 2 8 d Weesp FSN 196
2 Caatje van Warmond Kaagse Bluf 8 d Warmond FSN 156
3 Rode Draak De Meidenloos 6 d Muiden FSN 017
4 De Gebr van Amerongen De Spieringen Dames 1 8 d Muiden/Weesp FSN 078
5 Red Pepper Meerminnen 8 d Muiden FSN 213
6 Tante Agaath Tante Agaath 8 d Muiden FSN 095
7 de VECHT DE VECHT 8 d WEESP FSN 126
8 Spiering 2 de Spieringen dames 3 8 d Weesp FSN 174
9 Voorbijganger Kaagtijgers 8 d Warmond FSN 179
10 Kaag 1 Meiden van Staal 8 d Warmond FSN 166
11 De Buffel Spieringen heren III 8 h Weesp FSN 170
12 Curved Wood Curved Wood H1 8 h Weesp FSN 173
Herenstart 14:00
No Naam sloep Naam team # d/h Thuishaven FSN nummer
13 Piet Haverkamp Oudleerlingen Hogere Zeevaartschool Amsterdam 10 h Amsterdam FSN 044
14 AVI-MARIA Sloeproeivereniging AVR-AVIRA 8 h Duiven FSN 151
15 Remex Liberus Masrova 10 h Amsterdam FSN 028
16 Witte Beer JumBootje 8 h Uitgeest FSN 090
17 Plancius Roeiteam Plancius 10 h Amsterdam FSN 011
18 Bertha Zonder Dollen 10 h Amsterdam FSN 093
19 Ame Gijs Ame Gijs 8 h Hindeloopen FSN 144
20 Rode Draak Jonge Heeren XIV 8 h Muiden FSN 017
21 W2 roeisloepvereniging Muiden 8 h Muiden FSN 190
22 Doorhaler Roeiploeg HU 10 h Utrecht FSN 007
23 Cor de Bruin Port of Rotterdam 8 h Rotterdam FSN 108
24 Hes Amsterdam HES Amsterdam 12 h Amsterdam FSN 115
25 Twister SRV Zwarte Water 8 h Zwartsluis FSN 070
26 Schonenvaarder Daventre Portu 8 h Deventer FSN 205
27 Red Pepper H28 8 h Muiden FSN 213
28 Bergenvaarder Daventre Portu 8 h Deventer FSN 206
29 Anthony van Hoboken STC-2 8 h Rotterdam FSN 088
30 Kaag 1 Kaagermix 8 h De Kaag FSN 166
31 Het Witte Schuim Het Laatste Rukje 8 h Amsterdam FSN 107
32 Moos het juiste Tuig 8 h Amsterdam FSN 125
33 Gebroeders van Amerongen Spiering Heren 5 8 h Weesp FSN 078
34 Epoxydus Roeivereniging Corus IJmuiden 8 h IJmuiden FSN 113
35 LAURA G Loodsen Amsterdam-IJmond 8 h Amsterdam FSN 131
36 Spiering2 Spieringen H6 8 h Weesp FSN 174
37 Voorbijganger Het Kaagschuim 8 h Warmond FSN 179
38 Curved Wood Spieringen heren 4 8 h Weesp FSN 173
39 Quo Vadis Quo Vadis 8 h Zaandam FSN 222
40 Jan van Schaffelaar Ekiep’9 8 h Barneveld FSN 202
41 De Buffel De Jonghe Heeren XIV 8 h Muiden FSN 170
42 Caatje van Warmond Kaag Heren 1 8 h Warmond FSN 156
43 Amazone Spiering heren 2 8 h Weesp FSN196
44 de VECHT DE VECHT 8 h Weesp FSN 126
45 De Zuyderzee De Heeren XIV 8 h Muiden FSN 184
46 d’Isela Heren Voorganck 8 h Hattem FSN 117
47 Mercator STC-1 8 h Rotterdam FSN 132
48 Azorean High Ferox heren I 10 h Katwijk FSN 077
49 Reflection Zwarte Draecken 6 h Nederhorst den Berg gig
50 Hollandsche Nieuwe SRV Heren 2 6 h Scheveningen gig