Startlijst

Startlijst 11:30

1de Blisterde Blister6DamesMuiden
2De Leuve(G)Leuve6DamesRotterdam
3Ruige HildeWillemsvaarders6DamesWillemstad
4DolmanMeiden van Muyden8DamesMuiden
5Roy HestermanMeidenloos8DamesMuiden
6VrijbuiterPirata’s8DamesJulianadorp
7De Gebroeders van Amerongen De Spieringen Dames 18DamesWeesp
8MoosMoos en Co (t Juiste Tuig)8DamesAmsterdam
9De VechtSpiering dames 38DamesWeesp
10IGORSloeproeivereniging Nieuwendam8DamesAmsterdam
11Azorean HighFerox dames 8DamesKatwijk
12G&G 3 (NL005)Batavieren Mix4Gemengd Dames/HerenWoudrichem
13KaatjeVereniging Oud Kwekelingen Zeevaartschool Amsterdam8HerenAmsterdam
14Curved WoodSpiering heren 78HerenWeesp
15BZNManco6Gemengd Dames/HerenWsv de Spiegel
16AmudaRoets6HerenMuiden
17Silhouette Imagine Dragons6HerenWSV de Spiegel
18Ballast NedamConcrete Dragons16Gemengd Dames/HerenAmsterdam Zuid Oost
19Mare Australiszuyderzeeroeiers8DamesEmmeloord
20InterballastInterballast8DamesZaandam
21DoordrijverRoeiploeg Utrecht Dames10DamesUtrecht
22Elle6Lemster Leeuwkes6DamesLemmer
23Vrouwe ElizabethMixteam WV De Helling8Gemengd Dames/HerenCulemborg
24Jan van RiebeeckWV De Helling mixteam 8Gemengd Dames/HerenCulemborg 
25Visbyvaarder Baldr8HerenDeventer
26WillemsvaarderWillemsvaarders8HerenWillemstad
27ChaosChaos8HerenMuiden
28OctopusH288HerenMuiden
29Last of the titanicTiog8HerenRotterdam
30Bergenvaarder Freya 8HerenDeventer

Start 14:00

31VisioenMaritieme Academie Harlingen8HerenHarlingen
32Labora stultiHeren van almere8Gemengd Dames/HerenAlmere
33De ZeeleeuwSV osiris8Gemengd Dames/HerenLeeuwarden
34BoomsluiterPort of Amsterdam8HerenAmsterdam
35MurkTeam Murk6HerenNaarden
36Bertha Zonder Dollen 10HerenAmsterdam 
37AverijAverij8HerenArnhem
38VrijbuiterSchuimkoppen8HerenJulianadorp
39’t Kromhout’t Juiste Tuig10HerenAmsterdam
40De SkeveSlappe Peddels8HerenLeeuwarden
41Forel40+8HerenRotterdam
42MaaikeMaaike- ’t Juiste Tuig10HerenAmsterdam
43’t HaakieCVV Vletterlieden 8HerenIJmuiden
44DoorhalerRoeiploeg Utrecht10HerenUtrecht
45Roy HestermanKasteel Heeren8HerenMuiden
46OrkaanDe Heeren XIV8HerenMuiden
47W2Roeisloep Vereniging Muiden8HerenMuiden
48IGORSloeproeivereniging Nieuwendam6HerenAmsterdam
49’t Oude Dock’t Oude Dock10HerenAmsterdam
50Curved WoodDe Spiering Heren 18HerenWeesp
51HaarlemmerhoutHaerlemse heren8HerenHaarlem
52De Gebroeders van AmerongenVoor Pampus8HerenWeesp
53L8L88HerenLemmer
54MU20Krijgsmannen – HXIV8HerenMuiden
55DoorgaanGáán’878HerenZaandam
56YellowfinVrienden van de Yellowfin10HerenAmsterdam
57Azorean HighFerox Heren8HerenKatwijk aan Zee
© 2008 - 2020 Stichting Vechten op de Vecht. Alle rechten voorbehouden · Privacybeleid